ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8681647
*
nr 868 1647
Lennart Rodhe
(1916-2005), Sverige
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), figures, 33/ 250, signed, -47, motivet: 40x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), figurer, 33/ 250, signerad, -47, motivet: 40x60
Lennart Rodhe, born 1916 in Stockholm, dead 2005, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday January 6 2014
at 20:36:28
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/1 17:29:51
1
400 kr
6/1 15:03:24
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lennart Rodhe
Lennart Rodhe, born 1916 in Stockholm, dead 2005, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Read more about Lennart Rodhe
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: figurer färglitografi grafik lennart rodhe litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3025 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 18:53
*
Lennart Rodhe
Lennart Rodhe, born 1916 in Stockholm, dead 2005, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Read more about Lennart Rodhe
nr 868 1647
Lennart Rodhe
(1916-2005), Sverige
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), figures, 33/ 250, signed, -47, motivet: 40x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), figurer, 33/ 250, signerad, -47, motivet: 40x60
Lennart Rodhe, born 1916 in Stockholm, dead 2005, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 450 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 6 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
4/1 17:29:51 | 1 | 400 kr |
6/1 15:03:24 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lennart Rodhe
Lennart Rodhe, born 1916 in Stockholm, dead 2005, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.Read more about Lennart Rodhe
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: figurer färglitografi grafik lennart rodhe litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3025 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 18:53